Previous Vicars

 youtube-logo-square-1

 

 

 
 

Previous Vicar's

 

 

Rev. Fr. K Y Chacko (Vicar)

February 2009 – March 2011

 

 

Saji

Rev. Fr. Saji Mathew (Vicar)

April 2011 – November 2012      

 

 

 

Rev. Fr. M.L Thomas Cor Episcopa (Priest in Charge)

December 2012 – August 2013                  

 

1592. Vinod George new     

Rev. Fr. Vinod George (Vicar)

August 2013 - December 2015